Detta är resultaten från Lilla VM 2016. Se de senaste resultaten från Lilla VM 2017 här.



Söndag 3/7 (Dag 3)

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
03070300 sö 03/07 07:57 sö 03/07 Lilla Wembley Gräs 1 P10 Slutspel C Semifinal Alnö IF Vit 2 - 1 P Alnö IF Röd    
03070100 sö 03/07 08:00 sö 03/07 Thuledalen Gräs 1 P11 Slutspel B Semifinal IFK Timrå Blå 5 - 4 P Sidsjö-Böle IF    
03071500 sö 03/07 08:00 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 1 1 P9 Slutspel A Semifinal Kungsnäs FC Vit 2 - 5 Sidsjö-Böle IF ...  
03071600 sö 03/07 08:00 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 1 2 F9 Slutspel A Semifinal IFK Timrå 2 - 1 SDFF Blå    
03071900 sö 03/07 08:00 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 2 1 F9 Slutspel A Semifinal Kungsnäs FC Svart 2 - 0 P Kungsnäs FC Vit    
03072000 sö 03/07 08:00 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 2 2 P9 Slutspel B Semifinal Sidsjö-Böle IF Gul 3 - 1 Njurunda SK Blå    
03070200 sö 03/07 08:00 sö 03/07 Lilla Wembley Gräs 2 P10 Slutspel C Semifinal Njurunda SK Blå 4 - 0 KB 65    
03070400 sö 03/07 08:00 sö 03/07 Thuledalen Gräs 2 P11 Slutspel B Semifinal Fränsta IK 1 - 0 Essviks AIF    
03070301 sö 03/07 08:40 sö 03/07 Lilla Wembley Gräs 1 P10 Placeringsmatch 1 Sundsvalls FF Blå 2 - 3 P Essviks AIF    
03071501 sö 03/07 08:40 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 1 1 P9 Slutspel A Semifinal IFK Timrå Blå 0 - 4 GIF Sundsvall    
03071601 sö 03/07 08:40 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 1 2 P9 Slutspel B Semifinal Alnö IF Vit 0 - 3 IFK Timrå Blå/vit  
03071901 sö 03/07 08:40 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 2 1 F9 Placeringsmatch 2 SDFF Vit 3 - 2 Kovlands IF    
03072001 sö 03/07 08:40 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 2 2 P9 Placeringsmatch 1 Sundsvalls FF 2 2 - 2 P Kungsnäs FC Svart    
03070201 sö 03/07 08:40 sö 03/07 Lilla Wembley Gräs 2 P10 Placeringsmatch 2 GIF Sundsvall 1 - 0 IFK Timrå blå/ vit    
03070101 sö 03/07 08:50 sö 03/07 Thuledalen Gräs 1 P12 Slutspel B Semifinal Sidsjö-Böle IF ... 7 - 6 P Essviks AIF    
03070401 sö 03/07 08:50 sö 03/07 Thuledalen Gräs 2 P12 Slutspel B Semifinal Matfors IF Vit 0 - 3 BIK SK Härnösand    
03070302 sö 03/07 09:20 sö 03/07 Lilla Wembley Gräs 1 P10 Placeringsmatch 1 Stöde IF 2 - 0 Matfors IF Vit 2    
03071502 sö 03/07 09:20 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 1 1 F9 Slutspel B Final Matfors IF Blå 1 - 3 Sidsjö-Böle IF 1  
03071602 sö 03/07 09:20 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 1 2 P9 Slutspel C Bronsmatch Matfors IF Blå 2 - 1 Matfors IF Vit    
03071902 sö 03/07 09:20 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 2 1 F9 Slutspel B Bronsmatch Sundsvalls FF Blå 0 - 1 Matfors IF Vit    
03072002 sö 03/07 09:20 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 2 2 F9 Placeringsmatch 1 Alnö IF Vit 3 - 1 Sidsjö-Böle IF 2    
03070202 sö 03/07 09:20 sö 03/07 Lilla Wembley Gräs 2 P10 Placeringsmatch 2 Matfors IF Blå 1 - 0 P Svartviks IF  
03070102 sö 03/07 09:40 sö 03/07 Thuledalen Gräs 1 F12 Placeringsmatch1 Sund IF/SDFF 1 0 - 3 W Njurunda IK 1      
03070402 sö 03/07 09:40 sö 03/07 Thuledalen Gräs 2 F12 Placeringsmatch2 SDFF 1 0 - 0 W SDFF 2      
03070303 sö 03/07 10:00 sö 03/07 Lilla Wembley Gräs 1 P10 Placeringsmatch 1 IFK Timrå Blå 1 - 2 P Medskogsbrons BK    
03071503 sö 03/07 10:00 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 1 1 P9 Placeringsmatch 2 IFK Timrå Vit 3 - 2 P Sidsjö-Böle IF ...  
03071603 sö 03/07 10:00 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 1 2 P9 Placeringsmatch 1 Alnö IF Röd 4 - 3 P Sundsvalls FF 1  
03071903 sö 03/07 10:00 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 2 1 P9 Placeringsmatch 2 Njurunda SK Röd 1 - 2 Sund IF    
03072003 sö 03/07 10:00 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 2 2 P9 Slutspel C Final Essviks AIF 3 - 2 Alnö IF Svart    
03070203 sö 03/07 10:00 sö 03/07 Lilla Wembley Gräs 2 P10 Placeringsmatch 2 Selånger FK Röd 2 - 1 P Kovlands IF  
03070103 sö 03/07 10:30 sö 03/07 Thuledalen Gräs 1 P12 Placeringsmatch2 Stöde IF 2 - 4 P Kubikenborgs ... 2    
03070403 sö 03/07 10:30 sö 03/07 Thuledalen Gräs 2 F12 Slutspel B Bronsmatch Kovlands IF 1 - 0 BIK SK    
03070304 sö 03/07 10:40 sö 03/07 Lilla Wembley Gräs 1 P10 Slutspel B Semifinal Kubikenborgs IF... 4 - 0 Söråkers FF  
03070600 sö 03/07 10:40 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 2 F10 Slutspel A Semifinal Heffnersklubban... 3 - 0 Heffnersklubban...  
03071504 sö 03/07 10:40 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 1 1 P9 Slutspel B Bronsmatch Njurunda SK Blå 1 - 2 Alnö IF Vit  
03071604 sö 03/07 10:40 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 1 2 P9 Slutspel B Final Sidsjö-Böle IF Gul 0 - 3 IFK Timrå Blå/vit    
03070204 sö 03/07 10:40 sö 03/07 Lilla Wembley Gräs 2 P10 Slutspel B Semifinal IFK Timrå Vit 0 - 3 Njurunda SK Röd    
03070104 sö 03/07 11:20 sö 03/07 Thuledalen Gräs 1 P11 Placeringsmatch 1 Alnö IF Vit 3 - 5 Söråkers FF    
03070305 sö 03/07 11:20 sö 03/07 Lilla Wembley Gräs 1 F11 Slutspel A Semifinal Sidsjöböle 2 - 1 Sundsvalls FF    
03070500 sö 03/07 11:20 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 1 P10 Slutspel A Semifinal Sundsvalls FF vit 2 - 0 Sundsvalls FF Röd    
03070601 sö 03/07 11:20 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 2 P10 Slutspel A Semifinal Fränsta IK 0 - 4 Kubikenborgs IF...  
03070205 sö 03/07 11:20 sö 03/07 Lilla Wembley Gräs 2 F11 Slutspel A Semifinal Alnö IF Vit 2 - 1 Njurunda IK    
03070404 sö 03/07 11:20 sö 03/07 Thuledalen Gräs 2 P11 Placeringsmatch 1 IFK Timrå Vit 3 - 0 Lucksta IF    
03070501 sö 03/07 12:00 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 1 F12 Slutspel A Semifinal Sund IF/SDFF 2 2 - 4 Selånger FK    
03070602 sö 03/07 12:00 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 2 F12 Slutspel A Semifinal Matfors IF 3 - 1 Njurunda IK 2    
03070105 sö 03/07 12:10 sö 03/07 Thuledalen Gräs 1 P12 Placeringsmatch1 Strands IF 1 3 - 0 IFK Bergvik    
03070306 sö 03/07 12:10 sö 03/07 Lilla Wembley Gräs 1 F11 Slutspel B Bronsmatch Härnösands SK 5 - 0 Stöde IF    
03070206 sö 03/07 12:10 sö 03/07 Lilla Wembley Gräs 2 F11 Slutspel B Final Alnö IF Röd 2 - 1 Sund IF    
03070405 sö 03/07 12:10 sö 03/07 Thuledalen Gräs 2 P12 Slutspel B Bronsmatch Matfors IF Vit 0 - 1 Essviks AIF    
03070502 sö 03/07 12:50 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 1 F12 Slutspel B Final Sidsjö-Böle IF 3 - 0 Remsle UIF    
03070603 sö 03/07 12:50 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 2 F10 Slutspel A Semifinal Kovlands IF 0 - 2 IFK Timrå Blå    
03070106 sö 03/07 13:00 sö 03/07 Thuledalen Gräs 1 F11 Placeringsmatch1 Matfors IF 3 - 2 Selånger FK    
03070307 sö 03/07 13:00 sö 03/07 Lilla Wembley Gräs 1 F10 Placeringsmatch2 Alnö IF Vit 1 1 - 0 Lucksta IF    
03070207 sö 03/07 13:00 sö 03/07 Lilla Wembley Gräs 2 F10 Placeringsmatch1 SDFF 1 - 0 Matfors IF    
03070406 sö 03/07 13:00 sö 03/07 Thuledalen Gräs 2 F11 Placeringsmatch2 SDFF 4 - 2 Fränsta IK    
03070308 sö 03/07 13:40 sö 03/07 Lilla Wembley Gräs 1 P11 Slutspel A Semifinal Selånger FK Röd 4 - 1 Sundsvalls FF Röd    
03070503 sö 03/07 13:40 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 1 P11 Slutspel B Final Fränsta IK 1 - 0 IFK Timrå Blå    
03070604 sö 03/07 13:40 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 2 P11 Slutspel B Bronsmatch Essviks AIF 1 - 2 Sidsjö-Böle IF    
03070208 sö 03/07 13:40 sö 03/07 Lilla Wembley Gräs 2 P11 Slutspel A Semifinal Alnö IF Röd 0 - 1 Matfors IF Vit  
03070107 sö 03/07 13:50 sö 03/07 Thuledalen Gräs 1 P11 Placeringsmatch 2 Matfors IF Blå 4 - 0 Sundsvalls FF... 1  
03070407 sö 03/07 13:50 sö 03/07 Thuledalen Gräs 2 P11 Placeringsmatch 2 Selånger FK Blå 1 - 0 Kubikenborgs IF    
03070309 sö 03/07 14:30 sö 03/07 Lilla Wembley Gräs 1 P12 Placeringsmatch1 Strands IF 2 2 - 1 Matfors IF Blå    
03070504 sö 03/07 14:30 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 1 P12 Slutspel A Semifinal Kubikenborgs IF... 1 - 8 Svartviks IF    
03070605 sö 03/07 14:30 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 2 P12 Slutspel A Semifinal Gif Sundsvall... 2 3 - 2 Gif Sundsvall Vit    
03070209 sö 03/07 14:30 sö 03/07 Lilla Wembley Gräs 2 P12 Slutspel B Final BIK SK Härnösand 0 - 1 Sidsjö-Böle IF ...    
03070108 sö 03/07 14:40 sö 03/07 Thuledalen Gräs 1 P12 Placeringsmatch2 Fränsta IK 4 - 0 Sidsjö-Böle IF ...    
03070408 sö 03/07 14:40 sö 03/07 Thuledalen Gräs 2 P10 Slutspel C Bronsmatch KB 65 3 - 1 Alnö IF Röd    
03070310 sö 03/07 15:20 sö 03/07 Lilla Wembley Gräs 1 F10 Slutspel B Final Sidsjö-Böle IF 2 2 - 0 Njurunda IK    
03071505 sö 03/07 15:20 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 1 1 F9 Slutspel A Final Kungsnäs FC Svart 1 - 3 P IFK Timrå    
03071605 sö 03/07 15:20 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 1 2 F9 Slutspel A Bronsmatch Kungsnäs FC Vit 1 - 0 SDFF Blå    
03071904 sö 03/07 15:20 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 2 1 P9 Slutspel A Bronsmatch Kungsnäs FC Vit 0 - 1 IFK Timrå Blå    
03072004 sö 03/07 15:20 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 2 2 P9 Slutspel A Final Sidsjö-Böle IF ... 2 - 0 P GIF Sundsvall  
03070210 sö 03/07 15:20 sö 03/07 Lilla Wembley Gräs 2 F10 Slutspel B Bronsmatch Alnö IF Vit 2 1 - 0 Sidsjö-Böle IF 1    
03070409 sö 03/07 15:20 sö 03/07 Thuledalen Gräs 2 P10 Slutspel B Bronsmatch Söråkers FF 1 - 3 IFK Timrå Vit    
03070109 sö 03/07 15:30 sö 03/07 Thuledalen Gräs 1 P10 Slutspel C Final Njurunda SK Blå 4 - 1 Alnö IF Vit    
03070311 sö 03/07 16:00 sö 03/07 Lilla Wembley Gräs 1 P10 Slutspel A Bronsmatch Fränsta IK 0 - 1 Sundsvalls FF Röd    
03070505 sö 03/07 16:00 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 1 P10 Slutspel A Final Kubikenborgs IF... 2 - 0 Sundsvalls FF vit    
03070606 sö 03/07 16:00 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 2 F10 Slutspel A Final IFK Timrå Blå 0 - 1 Heffnersklubban...  
03070211 sö 03/07 16:00 sö 03/07 Lilla Wembley Gräs 2 P10 Slutspel B Final Kubikenborgs IF... 2 - 3 Njurunda SK Röd  
03070410 sö 03/07 16:00 sö 03/07 Thuledalen Gräs 2 F10 Slutspel A Bronsmatch Kovlands IF 2 - 1 P Heffnersklubban...  
03070312 sö 03/07 16:40 sö 03/07 Lilla Wembley Gräs 1 P11 Slutspel A Bronsmatch Alnö IF Röd 3 - 5 Sundsvalls FF Röd    
03070212 sö 03/07 16:40 sö 03/07 Lilla Wembley Gräs 2 F11 Slutspel A Bronsmatch Sundsvalls FF 0 - 1 Njurunda IK    
03070506 sö 03/07 17:10 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 1 F11 Slutspel A Final Sidsjöböle 1 - 0 Alnö IF Vit    
03070607 sö 03/07 17:10 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 2 P11 Slutspel A Final Matfors IF Vit 1 - 0 Selånger FK Röd  
03070313 sö 03/07 17:30 sö 03/07 Lilla Wembley Gräs 1 P12 Slutspel A Bronsmatch Kubikenborgs IF... 2 - 4 Gif Sundsvall Vit    
03070213 sö 03/07 17:30 sö 03/07 Lilla Wembley Gräs 2 F12 Slutspel A Bronsmatch Njurunda IK 2 1 - 3 Sund IF/SDFF 2    
03070507 sö 03/07 18:00 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 1 P12 Slutspel A Final Svartviks IF 1 - 2 Gif Sundsvall... 2    
03070608 sö 03/07 18:00 sö 03/07 Thulevallen Gräs 2 F12 Slutspel A Final Matfors IF 2 - 0 Selånger FK  
ICA Supermarket Matfors Hälsinglands sparbank GDM Svenska kyrkan - Tuna Attmars församling Preem Matfors Ricoh NKV Bergom Såg - Bolist Ramirent Servanet Byggiganten Rylander Bil PL Plåt Matfors Installationsbyrå Matfors Färg Handelsstål