Pojkar 9

Alla lagen i P9 Grupp A



Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
29061601 fr 29/06 09:40 fr 29/06 Thulevallen Gräs 1 B P9 Grp A Sundsvalls FF Vit IFK Timrå 2      
29061901 fr 29/06 09:40 fr 29/06 Thulevallen Gräs 2 A P9 Grp A Svartviks IF Kubikenborgs IF Barcelona      
29061602 fr 29/06 10:20 fr 29/06 Thulevallen Gräs 1 B P9 Grp A Njurunda SK 1 Sundsvalls FF      
29062002 fr 29/06 10:20 fr 29/06 Thulevallen Gräs 2 B P9 Grp A IFK Timrå 3 Matfors IF Orange      
29061603 fr 29/06 11:00 fr 29/06 Thulevallen Gräs 1 B P9 Grp A Söråkers FF Sidsjö-Böle IF      
29061903 fr 29/06 11:00 fr 29/06 Thulevallen Gräs 2 A P9 Grp A Matfors IF Blå Sundsvalls FF Röd      
29062003 fr 29/06 11:00 fr 29/06 Thulevallen Gräs 2 B P9 Grp A Sundsvalls FF Blå IFK Timrå 1      
29061604 fr 29/06 11:40 fr 29/06 Thulevallen Gräs 1 B P9 Grp A Kubikenborg...Real Madrid Njurunda SK 2      
29061507 fr 29/06 14:20 fr 29/06 Thulevallen Gräs 1 A P9 Grp A Matfors IF Blå Sidsjö-Böle IF      
29061905 fr 29/06 14:20 fr 29/06 Thulevallen Gräs 2 A P9 Grp A Sundsvalls FF Vit Svartviks IF      
29062005 fr 29/06 14:20 fr 29/06 Thulevallen Gräs 2 B P9 Grp A Kubikenborg...Real Madrid IFK Timrå 1      
29061906 fr 29/06 15:00 fr 29/06 Thulevallen Gräs 2 A P9 Grp A IFK Timrå 2 Kubikenborgs IF Barcelona      
29062006 fr 29/06 15:00 fr 29/06 Thulevallen Gräs 2 B P9 Grp A Matfors IF Orange Njurunda SK 1      
29061907 fr 29/06 15:40 fr 29/06 Thulevallen Gräs 2 A P9 Grp A Sundsvalls FF Söråkers FF      
29061908 fr 29/06 16:20 fr 29/06 Thulevallen Gräs 2 A P9 Grp A Sundsvalls FF Röd IFK Timrå 3      
29062008 fr 29/06 16:20 fr 29/06 Thulevallen Gräs 2 B P9 Grp A Sundsvalls FF Blå Njurunda SK 2      
30061900 lö 30/06 09:40 lö 30/06 Thulevallen Gräs 2 A P9 Grp A Sidsjö-Böle IF IFK Timrå 3      
30061502 lö 30/06 10:20 lö 30/06 Thulevallen Gräs 1 A P9 Grp A Njurunda SK 1 IFK Timrå 2      
30061602 lö 30/06 10:20 lö 30/06 Thulevallen Gräs 1 B P9 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF Barcelona Njurunda SK 2      
30061901 lö 30/06 10:20 lö 30/06 Thulevallen Gräs 2 A P9 Grp A Söråkers FF Sundsvalls FF Blå      
30062001 lö 30/06 10:20 lö 30/06 Thulevallen Gräs 2 B P9 Grp A IFK Timrå 1 Sundsvalls FF Röd      
30061504 lö 30/06 11:40 lö 30/06 Thulevallen Gräs 1 A P9 Grp A Kubikenborg...Real Madrid Matfors IF Blå      
30061604 lö 30/06 11:40 lö 30/06 Thulevallen Gräs 1 B P9 Grp A Svartviks IF Sundsvalls FF      
30061506 lö 30/06 13:40 lö 30/06 Thulevallen Gräs 1 A P9 Grp A Sidsjö-Böle IF Njurunda SK 2      
30061606 lö 30/06 13:40 lö 30/06 Thulevallen Gräs 1 B P9 Grp A Sundsvalls FF Vit Matfors IF Orange      
30061507 lö 30/06 14:20 lö 30/06 Thulevallen Gräs 1 A P9 Grp A IFK Timrå 3 Söråkers FF      
30061905 lö 30/06 15:40 lö 30/06 Thulevallen Gräs 2 A P9 Grp A Kubikenborg...Real Madrid Sundsvalls FF Röd      
30062005 lö 30/06 15:40 lö 30/06 Thulevallen Gräs 2 B P9 Grp A Svartviks IF IFK Timrå 1      
30061510 lö 30/06 17:00 lö 30/06 Thulevallen Gräs 1 A P9 Grp A Sundsvalls FF Matfors IF Blå      
30061610 lö 30/06 17:00 lö 30/06 Thulevallen Gräs 1 B P9 Grp A Njurunda SK 1 Sundsvalls FF Vit      
30061906 lö 30/06 18:20 lö 30/06 Thulevallen Gräs 2 A P9 Grp A Matfors IF Orange Kubikenborgs IF Barcelona      
30062006 lö 30/06 18:20 lö 30/06 Thulevallen Gräs 2 B P9 Grp A Sundsvalls FF Blå IFK Timrå 2      
01071600 sö 01/07 09:00 sö 01/07 Thulevallen Gräs 1 B P9 Grp A Sundsvalls FF Vit Söråkers FF      
01072000 sö 01/07 09:00 sö 01/07 Thulevallen Gräs 2 B P9 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF Barcelona Njurunda SK 1      
01071601 sö 01/07 09:40 sö 01/07 Thulevallen Gräs 1 B P9 Grp A Sundsvalls FF Blå Kubikenborg...Real Madrid      
01072001 sö 01/07 09:40 sö 01/07 Thulevallen Gräs 2 B P9 Grp A IFK Timrå 3 Sundsvalls FF      
01071603 sö 01/07 11:00 sö 01/07 Thulevallen Gräs 1 B P9 Grp A Matfors IF Orange Sidsjö-Böle IF      
01071604 sö 01/07 11:40 sö 01/07 Thulevallen Gräs 1 B P9 Grp A Matfors IF Blå IFK Timrå 1      
01071605 sö 01/07 12:20 sö 01/07 Thulevallen Gräs 1 B P9 Grp A IFK Timrå 2 Svartviks IF      
01071902 sö 01/07 13:00 sö 01/07 Thulevallen Gräs 2 A P9 Grp A Njurunda SK 2 Sundsvalls FF Röd      
01071508 sö 01/07 15:00 sö 01/07 Thulevallen Gräs 1 A P9 Grp A Kubikenborg...Real Madrid IFK Timrå 3      
01071608 sö 01/07 15:00 sö 01/07 Thulevallen Gräs 1 B P9 Grp A Sidsjö-Böle IF Njurunda SK 1      
01071509 sö 01/07 15:40 sö 01/07 Thulevallen Gräs 1 A P9 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF Barcelona Sundsvalls FF Vit      
01071609 sö 01/07 15:40 sö 01/07 Thulevallen Gräs 1 B P9 Grp A Sundsvalls FF IFK Timrå 2      
01071904 sö 01/07 15:40 sö 01/07 Thulevallen Gräs 2 A P9 Grp A Söråkers FF Matfors IF Blå      
01072004 sö 01/07 15:40 sö 01/07 Thulevallen Gräs 2 B P9 Grp A Matfors IF Orange Sundsvalls FF Blå      
01071905 sö 01/07 17:40 sö 01/07 Thulevallen Gräs 2 A P9 Grp A IFK Timrå 1 Njurunda SK 2      
01072005 sö 01/07 17:40 sö 01/07 Thulevallen Gräs 2 B P9 Grp A Sundsvalls FF Röd Svartviks IF      
ICA Supermarket Matfors Hälsinglands sparbank Svenska kyrkan - Tuna Attmars församling Preem Matfors NKV Bergom Såg - Bolist Ramirent Byggiganten PL Plåt Matfors Installationsbyrå Matfors Färg Handelsstål Dreamstar Handelsbanken